pl name yr bwt nat bench1 bench2 bench3 bench wilks
44 kg
1 Eva Svjantekova 73 43.90 svk 82.5x 82.5 85.0 85.0 119.86
2 Marion Friedrich 65 43.70 ger 77.5 80.0 82.5 82.5 116.69
3 Olga Golobeva 70 43.90 rus 70.0 75.0x 75.0 75.0 105.76
4 Margit Wanko 73 42.90 aut 62.5 67.5x 67.5x 62.5 89.47
- Justyna Kozdryk 80 43.00 pol 80.0x 80.0x 80.0x
48 kg
1 Dori Illeditsch-W 62 47.70 ger 80.0 82.5 87.5* 82.5 109.76
2 Hana Svahn 63 47.90 den 82.5 85.0x 87.5x 82.5 109.43
3 Virva-Tuul Arpala 69 47.90 fin 80.0 82.5x 82.5x 80.0 106.12
4 Eva Orenicova 51 47.90 svk 70.0 75.0 77.5x 75.0 99.49
5 Lena Sellander 72 47.70 swe 67.5 75.0x 80.0x 67.5 89.81
52 kg
1 Irina Krylova 78 50.70 rus 100.0 105.0 112.5 112.5 142.99
2 Marion Braun 70 51.55 aut 95.0 100.0x 100.0 100.0 125.60
3 Mervi Sirkiä 72 51.80 fin 90.0 92.5x 97.5x 90.0 112.53
4 Lina Laine 66 51.30 fin 85.0 87.5x 90.0x 85.0 107.07
5 Monika Engelwirth 72 49.80 aut 62.5 67.5 70.0 70.0 90.19
dq Aniko Simon 61 51.00 hun 65.0 70.0 75.0 75.0 94.91
56 kg
1 Tamara Althaus 78 55.00 ger 120.0 130.0wr 135.0wr 135.0 161.09
2 Irina Semakhina 75 55.40 rus 115.0 120.0 122.5 122.5 145.35
3 Jadwiga Radwanska 75 55.50 pol 85.0 95.0x 95.0 95.0 112.56
4 Mariya Chepil 70 55.30 ukr 92.5 97.5x 97.5x 92.5 109.91
5 Lucie Glogarova 76 55.30 cze 72.5 77.5x 77.5 77.5 92.09
6 Colette Pendry 68 55.50 gbr 72.5 77.5 82.5x 77.5 91.83
7 Dana Moosova 83 55.30 cze 67.5 72.5 77.5x 72.5 86.15
60 kg
1 Julia Zhylskaya 78 59.80 blr 115.0 120.0 125.0 125.0 139.72
2 Natalia Busarova 82 59.40 rus 97.5 102.5 107.5 107.5 120.78
3 Lydie Brunet 68 59.60 fra 97.5x 102.5 110.0x 102.5 114.87
4 Rita Szekelyne 75 58.30 hun 92.5 97.5 102.5x 97.5 111.15
5 Birgi Hammarström 64 58.70 swe 87.5 95.0 102.5x 95.0 107.73
6 Andrea Krampf 59 56.20 aut 90.0 92.5 95.0x 92.5 108.53
7 Ute Villwock 67 58.55 ger 92.5 97.5x 102.5x 92.5 105.18
8 Ela Gasiennica 82 59.50 pol 90.0 97.5x 97.5x 90.0 100.98
9 Jana Doslikova 68 58.90 cze 82.5 87.5 90.0x 87.5 98.96
10 Mariann Ovari 73 58.10 hun 75.0 82.5 87.5x 82.5 94.31
11 Sandra Schmidt 80 59.60 ger 72.5x 75.0 80.0 80.0 89.66
67.5 kg
1 Tatian Danilevich 72 66.40 rus 130.0 137.5 140.0 140.0 144.59
2 Hele Göransdotter 72 65.70 swe 102.5 107.5 112.5 112.5 117.09
3 Edyta Bosak 74 66.55 pol 100.0x 100.0x 100.0 100.0 103.17
4 Iris Kunkel 64 63.90 ger 95.0 97.5 100.0x 97.5 103.59
5 Micha Laznickova 81 61.20 cze 80.0 87.5 90.0 90.0 98.82
6 Aly Keizer 51 61.80 ned 80.0 85.0x 85.0 85.0 92.63
7 Marie Miskova 73 66.50 cze 70.0 80.0 82.5 82.5 85.11
75 kg
1 Petra Stehlikova 66 68.10 cze 117.5 125.0x 125.0 125.0 126.77
2 Hana Takacova 54 74.10 cze 112.5 117.5 120.0x 117.5 112.55
3 Monika Biernacka 75 67.70 pol 110.0 115.0 120.0x 115.0 117.12
4 Nikoletta Nanasi 82 73.90 hun 110.0 115.0x 117.5x 110.0 105.55
5 Birgit Witt 63 74.50 ger 105.0 110.0x 117.5x 105.0 100.24
6 Dorota Szczepanik 69 73.80 pol 100.0 105.0x 105.0x 100.0 96.04
7 Pia Rajala 73 68.60 fin 92.5 97.5x 97.5 97.5 98.38
8 Mariet Spronk 55 72.60 ned 90.0 95.0 97.5x 95.0 92.22
9 Joke VanderMeulen 51 68.60 ned 80.0 85.0 87.5x 85.0 85.76
10 Wendy Chamberlain 72 69.50 gbr 75.0 80.0 85.0x 80.0 79.98
- Franzisk Schümann 82 70.70 ger 92.5x 92.5x 95.0x
82.5 kg
1 Elena Yurik 77 79.70 rus 137.5 142.5 145.0 145.0 132.95
2 Leila Duhem 63 82.10 fra 125.0 132.5 135.0 135.0 121.78
3 Ielja Strik 73 80.55 ned 127.5 132.5x 132.5 132.5 120.82
4 Natalia Polischuk 78 81.40 ukr 127.5 132.5x 132.5x 127.5 115.56
5 Rosemarie Beer 45 80.10 aut 105.0x 105.0 110.0wm 110.0 100.58
90 kg
1 Irina Naskrypnyak 69 89.55 rus 140.0 147.5 150.0 150.0 129.91
2 Inna Orobets 71 87.70 ukr 120.0 125.0 135.0x 125.0 109.21
3 Anna Sliwinska 82 82.55 pol 110.0 117.5 120.0x 117.5 105.75
4 Katerin Kardosova 75 89.30 svk 110.0 115.0 117.5 117.5 101.86
5 Bren vanderMeulen 78 89.80 ned 115.0 120.0x 120.0x 115.0 99.46
6 Izabela Krejner 78 87.10 pol 95.0 102.5 107.5 107.5 94.22
7 Kerstin Wahl 62 83.00 ger 95.0 100.0 105.0x 100.0 89.72
90+ kg
1 Ganna Ganenko 75 101.40 ukr 140.0 145.0 155.0er 155.0 128.54
2 Larysa Piatrova 67 103.50 blr 137.5 145.0 153.0x 145.0 119.58
3 Elena Avilkina 77 104.30 rus 125.0 130.0 142.5 142.5 117.29
4 Svetlana Paltseva 69 90.40 rus 135.0 140.0x 140.0 140.0 120.75
5 Joanne Schaefer 67 101.30 ned 125.0x 132.5 137.5 137.5 114.05
6 Susanne Formgren 62 97.90 swe 122.5 130.0 132.5 132.5 111.03
7 Catherin PhanDinh 66 95.50 fra 120.0 125.0 130.0x 125.0 105.61
- Sari Saksa 75 115.70 fin 130.0x 130.0x 130.0x
wr world record
wr world masters record
er European record
dq doping disqualification
Best Lifter
1 Tamara Althaus 78 55.00 ger 120.0 130.0wr 135.0wr 135.0 161.09
2 Tatian Danilevich 72 66.40 rus 130.0 137.5 140.0 140.0 144.59
3 Irina Krylova 78 50.70 rus 100.0 105.0 112.5 112.5 142.99
Team Points
1 Russia 66=12+12+12+12+9+9
2 Germany 50=12+12+9+7+6+4
3 Poland 42=8+8+8+8+5+5
4 Czech Republic 41=12+9+6+6+4+4
5 Ukraine 36=12+9+8+7
6 Austria 33=9+7+6+6+5
7 Netherlands 31=9+6+6+5+3+2
8 Finland 27=8+8+7+4
9 Slovakia 26=12+7+7
10 Sweden 26=9+6+6+5
11 Belarus 21=12+9
12 France 21=9+8+4
13 Hungary 15=7+7+1
14 Denmark 9=9
15 Great Britain 6=5+1
|